Понеділок, 30.03.2020, 06:15
Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS
Головна | Реєстрація | Вхід | Зворотній зв'язок
Меню сайту
Форма входу
Пошук
Календар
«  Березень 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Архів записів

2014
...

2013
...

2012
...

2011
Бондаренко Ігор Віталійович (золото)
Дзюба Дарина Андріївна (золото)
Дорохов Богдан Анатолійович (золото)
Колісник Сергій Вячеславович (золото)
Пилипенко Віталій Іванович (золото)
Сабельніков Іван Вікторович (золото)
Салюк Олександра Анатоліївна (золото)
Гішян Альберт Варданович (золото)
Тарасенко Марина Ігорівна (срібло)

2010
Герасименко Владислав Валентинович (золото)
Пащенко Олександр Сергійович (золото)
Балинський Євген Олександрович (золото)
Троценко Сергій Петрович (срібло)
Смутко Аліна Вікторівна (срібло)

2009
Алексєєва Анна Вікторівна (срібло)

2008
Годня Наталія Володимирівна (золото)
Рябцев Артем Володимирович (золото)
Швецов Артур Євгенович (золото)
Безсмертна Ірина Олександрівна (срібло)

2007
Коробкін Станіслав Олександрович (золото)
Волков Сергій Вікторович (золото)
Капіталова Тетяна Ігорівна (золото)
Саркісян Ліліт Арамівна (золото)
Карюк Олена Олегівна (золото)
Крамаренко Оксана Олександрівна (срібло)
Мамедова Кулнар Арифівна (срібло)
Найденко Анастасія Вікторівна (срібло)
Кобець Наталія Олександрівна (срібло)

2006
Білоусова Анастасія Володимирівна (золото)
Мамедова Камала Арифівна (золото)
Спіцин Станіслав Русланович (золото)
Харитонова Аліна Валеріївна (золото)
Откидач Євгенія Сергіївна (срібло)

2005
Барчев Євген Олександрович (золото)
Духовна Анна Яківна (золото)
Серажим Олена Сергіївна (золото)
Салюк Гліб Анатолійович (золото)
Соловйова Аліна Володимирівна (золото)
Брижак Алла Олександрівна (золото)
Лифарь Владислав Георгийович (золото)

2004
Пожар Олександр Сергійович (срібло)
Зайцев Сергій Сергійович (срібло)
Рой Юлія Іванівна (срібло)
Лещенко Інна Михайлівна (срібло)
Білоусов Микола Володимирович (срібло)

2003
Бятець Тетяна Сергіївна (золото)
Гарус Ирина Дмитриевна (золото)
Гончаровський Михаило Михайлович (золото)
Радченко Юлія Василівна (золото)
Рогачевська Ольга Геннадіївна (золото)
Яновська Ірина Михайлівна (золото)
Барчев Сергій Олександрович (срібло)
Головко Олександр Володимирович (срібло)
Кривонос Ганна Анатоліївна (срібло)
Мирончук Ірина Вікторівна (срібло)

2002
Козубська Юлія Володимирівна (срібло)

2001
Хорощак Богдан Васильович (золото)
Бридня Поліна Юріївна (золото)
Атаманенко Ольга Вікторівна (золото)
Чайка Людмила Анатоліївна (золото)
Чекаловська Дар'я Олександрівна (золото)
Бровко Анна Миколаївна (золото)
Орлова Марина Григорівна (золото)
Цегельник Неля Сергіївна (золото)
Гайтан Олена Миколаївна (золото)
Лифарь Ірина Ігорівна (срібло)
Гончарова Ольга Володимирівна (срібло)
Гайтан Сергій Олександрович (срібло)

2000
Агеєва Ольга Миколаївна (золото)
Бут Артем Миколайович (золото)
Ляхова Наталія Вікторівна (золото)
Комарова Анна Олександрівна (срібло)
Петрович Ольга Степанівна (срібло)
Орлова Тетяна Андріївна (срібло)
Степаненкова Тетяна Володимирівна (срібло)
Шевчик Олександр Сергійович (срібло)

1999
Тригуб Оксана Вікторівна (золото)
Аксенова Яніна Анатоліївна (срібло)
Базалій Юлія Сергіївна (срібло)
Кравченко Ірина Володимирівна (срібло)

1998
Пальчик Вікторія Юріївна (золото)
Шушаріна Євгенія Вікторівна (золото)
Агеєва Ірина Сергіївна (золото)
Веселов Олександр Григорович (золото)
Крахмальова Олена Вікторівна (золото)
Багдасарян Крістіна Вачикі (срібло)
Коряжкін Олександр Миколайович (срібло)
Прилуцько Катерина Володимирівна (срібло)

1997
Мегідєй Сергій Миколайович (золото)
Макаров Володимир Юрійович (золото)
Киллєво Регіна Людвигівна (золото)
Заїка Світлана Олександрівна (золото)
Молдаван Олена Миколаївна (золото)

1996
Ревейко Євген Анатолійович (золото)
Заяц Анна Олександрівна (золото)
Москаленко Людмила Семенівна (золото)
Іваницкий Ігор Валерійович (золото)
Кузьмічьов Олег Володимирович (срібло)
Окара Іван Михайлович (срібло)
Шитов Максим Анатолійович (срібло)

1995
Амельохін Віталій Вячеславович (золото)
Нечаєв Володимир Іванович (золото)
Сумкін Сергій Володимирович (золото)
Парфьонова Олена Олександрівна (золото)

1994
Курунцева Анна Едуардівна (золото)
Ткаченко Олена Петрівна (золото)
Шушаріна Тетяна Григорівна (золото)
Рогожніков Михайло Олександрович (золото)

1993
Барболіна Тетяна Миколаївна (золото)
Атаманов Олександр Володимирович (золото)
Каплоухова Анна Миколаївна (золото)
Ковальчук Юлія Олександрівна (золото)
Лозова Олена Григорівна (золото)

1992
Полієнко Юлія Володимирівна (золото)
Андріашевський Олександр Анатолійович (срібло)
Галайко Юлія Анатоліївна (срібло)
Комишний Валерій Миколайович (срібло)
Маховська Вікторія Сергіївна (срібло)
Трегуб Валентина Миколаївна (срібло)
Карпова Марина Юріївна (срібло)
Литовко Олена Ростиславівна (срібло)
Носаненко Тетяна Олександрівна (срібло)
Хорольський Сергій Станіславович (срібло)
Шейка Юлія Володимирівна (срібло)

1991
Аксьонов Руслан Анатолійович (золото)
Антоненко Віктор Леонідович (золото)
Клевцова Олена Павлівна (золото)
Ковальов Дмитро Миколайович (золото)
Литвинець Юрій Якович (золото)
Івлієва Інна Володимирівна (золото)

1990
Беляк Олена Вікторівна (золото)
Стороженко Тетяна Олександрівна (золото)
Букка Ірина Володимирівна (срібло)
Шаргаєва Ірина Іванівна (срібло)
Ходакова Анна Олексіївна (срібло)
Воксер Марина Львівна (срібло)
Петрушко Олена Вікторівна (срібло)

1989
Гусєва Тетяна Анатоліївна (срібло)
Денисенко Олена Миколаївна (срібло)
Кулик Олена Іванівна (срібло)
Куліна Ольга Олександрівна (срібло)
Ревазова Вікторія Вікторівна (срібло)
Скалацький Дмитро Кимович (срібло)
Твердохліб Лариса Тихонівна (срібло)
Рожков Андрій Валерійович (срібло)

1988
Кавун Ніна Володимирівна (срібло)
Мулько Владислав Миколайович (срібло)
Порощай Наталія Володимирівна (срібло)
Піддубна Наталія Олегівна (срібло)

1987
Телятник Ольга Віталіївна (срібло)
Войко Олена Володимирівна (срібло)
Акушко Дмитро Володимирович (срібло)
Герасименко Лариса Віталіївна (срібло)
Драниця Олена Володимирівна (срібло)

1986
Німець Андрій Борисович (золото)
Голодний Євгеній Євгенійович (золото)
Коломієць Валерія Іванівна (срібло)
Лала Юрій Іванович (срібло)
Марюхнич Вікторія Андріївна (срібло)
Мироненко Лариса Вадимівна (срібло)
Михайлова Олена Сергіївна (срібло)
Пличко Оксана Володимирівна (срібло)
Соловей Тетяна Володимирівна (срібло)

1984
Попова Олена Вікторівна (золото)

1982
Гатаулліна Тетяна Накипівна (золото)

1978
Криворучко Валентина Василівна (золото)

1977
Онищук Валентина Адамівна (золото)

1976
Важнича Олена Митрофанівна (золото)

1972
Житомирський Ігор Давидович (золото)
Одарюк Олександр Іванович (золото)

1970
Калита Поліна Михайлівна (золото)
Денисова Анна Михайлівна (золото)
Баша Олександра Федорівна (золото)
Федянина Наталія Олексіївна (золото)

1969
Грушенко Олександр Михайлович (золото)
Лобань Вера Андріївна (золото)

1968
Митрохин Геннадій Васильович (золото)

1967
Ракова Людмила Степанівна (золото)

1966
Пека Петро Юрійович (золото)
Яхин Валерій Рафгатович (золото)
Бакай Тетяна Степанівна (золото)
Печигін Валентин Тимофійович (золото)
Ставчикова Наталія Олександрівна (срібло)
Синтюк Таїсія Федорівна (срібло)

1965
Литвинець Павло Дмитрович (золото)
Федоренко Олена Володимирівна (золото)
Зінченко Тетяна Василівна (срібло)
Трофимов Олександр Вікторович (срібло)

Безкоштовний хостинг uCoz Copyright MyCorp © 2020